Welcome Package

$4,500 + 220 Free Spins

Across 4 deposits

Lets Lucky CasinoAbove average
7.3/10
Wagering
40×
Max Bet
$7
Min Deposit
$20
Max Cashout
$5,000

Lets Lucky Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: Free-Spin Options

Searching for 75 Free Spins No Deposit at Lets Lucky Casino? The practical way to get Free Spins is through the four-deposit welcome package and the daily deposit promotions, with clear codes, minimums and expiry periods to follow.
Lets Lucky Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, providing regulatory oversight for its online gaming services.

What you get from the four-deposit welcome package

For Lets Lucky Casino in Australia, the main starting offer is a welcome package worth $4,500 plus 220 free spins across four deposits. It begins with the strongest match percentage, then changes as you move through the second, third and fourth deposits. The first deposit is the simplest one to claim because it needs no promo code.

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit promotion is not among the current promotions. Instead, the first deposit gives you 20 free spins, while later qualifying deposits increase the spin amounts to 50, 50 and 100.

DepositRewardFree spins and free betCode
First deposit, minimum $20150% up to $75020 free spins + $5 free betNo code
Second deposit, minimum $30100% up to $75050 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY2
Third deposit, minimum $3050% up to $1,00050 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY3
Fourth deposit, minimum $3025% up to $2,000100 free spins + $5 free betLUCKY4

How to claim the welcome spins and use the free bet

The claiming process is fairly straightforward, but there are a few manual steps. You need to register with your basic personal details, verify your email address and be at least 18 years old. Only one account per person is permitted.

Create and verify your account

Complete registration and email verification before making the qualifying deposit.

Choose the relevant welcome deposit

Use a minimum of $20 for the first deposit. The second, third and fourth deposits require a minimum of $30.

Apply the right code

The first deposit needs no code. Use LUCKY2 for the second, LUCKY3 for the third and LUCKY4 for the fourth.

Activate the spins

Open the promo section in your account and activate the free spins manually before using them.

Use the free bet correctly

The $5 free bet must also be activated manually. It is used as one single wager on an event with odds from 1.5 to 400.

Keep an eye on the time

The welcome bonus is valid for seven days. Free spins credited through the welcome bonus expire three days after they are credited.

One useful point: the $7 maximum bet applies while a bonus is active. That includes the period when you are working through the welcome offer, so keep individual bets at or below that amount until the bonus conditions are complete.

Ready to start with the first deposit?The first welcome step has a $20 minimum, a 150% match up to $750 and 20 free spins. Activate the spins from the promo section after qualifying.

Daily free-spin promotions: codes, deposits and expiry

The promotional calendar gives you several ways to collect spins after the welcome package. Most of these offers need a $30 deposit, and the code must match the promotion you choose. Check which payment type the offer accepts before claiming it, as some days give different spin amounts for fiat and crypto deposits.

PromotionRewardMinimum and codeImportant term
Monday Reload7 free spins worth $0.20 each$30 deposit; TRIPLE740x wagering
Thursday Pick66 free spins$30 deposit; LUCKWagering terms apply
Finally Friday100 spins with fiat or 150 with crypto$30 deposit; FINALLYClaim up to 5 times; maximum 500 spins
Runaway Sunday50 spins with fiat or 77 with crypto$30 deposit; RUNAvailable unlimited times

Monday spins have a stated value of $0.20 each, and the qualifying games are presented when the promotion is activated. Sunday also reveals its qualifying games upon activation. Finally Friday is valid for seven days, while the welcome-related free spins have their separate three-day expiry after crediting.

Thursday gives you a choice rather than adding both rewards together. Code LUCK is for 66 free spins, while code FORTUNE gives a 50% bonus up to $50. Both require a $30 deposit. If you prefer a deposit match, the Tuesday offer gives 50% with a fiat deposit or 100% with a crypto deposit, up to the promotion's stated terms, using code CRAZY.

There are also non-spin reloads in the weekly schedule. Saturday Level-Up has four bonus tiers from 25% up to $25 through to 100% up to $100, with a $30 deposit required for each tier. The Monthly Reload offers 100% up to $500 with code MONTH on the first or last day of the month.

The 40× rules that shape your bonus play

The central term is 40x wagering. It applies to the bonus amount and to winnings from free spins across the welcome and weekly bonus offers. A bonus can look large at first glance, so doing the maths before claiming it is a sensible habit.

For example, a qualifying $20 first deposit receives a 150% match of $30. The bonus portion alone would require $1,200 in wagering at 40x. If the free spins produced $10 in winnings, that amount would add another $400 of wagering at the same rate.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Jackpot games0%
Other games0%

Slots therefore move the wagering balance fastest, while roulette, card games and game shows count at lower rates. Specific excluded slots apply to the bonus wagering rules, and jackpot games do not contribute. The $7 maximum bet remains important during active bonus play, and the welcome bonus has a $5,000 maximum cashout.

Loyalty rewards, live cashback and extra ways to collect value

Free spins are also available through the loyalty programme. You earn Experience Points through real-money gameplay, with the points also called comp points or CP. CP can be exchanged in the Loyalty Store, including 10 free spins for 50 CP or 15 free spins for 75 CP.

The Loyalty Store spin rewards apply to Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches. The wider VIP programme has 17 named levels across seven city-themed tiers, starting with Sydney and progressing through Tokyo, Amsterdam, Goa, New York, Ibiza and Las Vegas. Rewards include free spins and bonus amounts, with the listed bonus rewards subject to 40x wagering except at the Las Vegas level.

There is a 60-day VIP trial through the VIP First Deposit Bonus when you deposit $500 or more. That offer gives a 200% match up to $6,000 and includes access to select VIP benefits. Separate VIP perks include a personal account manager, faster withdrawals, higher wager limits, gifts and invitations to private events.

Live casino players can also receive 25% Cashback on live casino losses up to $2,000. It applies to gameplay in the live casino lobby, making it a different type of promotion from the spin offers.

Choosing games and playing on your phone

The casino has more than 6,000 games, including over 5,000 pokies and more than 300 live dealer games. You can browse slots, table games, live games, jackpots, fast games and other categories. The catalogue also has blackjack, roulette, baccarat, video poker, bingo, crash games, scratch cards, keno and instant-win titles.

For jackpot play, the library includes Mega Lucky CashOut, Lucky Robbery and Lucky Lady Bug. The Prime progressive jackpot is approximately $600,000, the Major is around $30,000 and the Minor is under $1,000. The minimum qualifying spin for these progressive jackpots is $1.

You can play from an iOS or Android phone or tablet through the mobile-friendly HTML5 site. There is no dedicated app, but the site adapts to your screen and all desktop games are available on mobile. Demo or free mode is available for RNG table games, which can be handy when you want to understand a game before using bonus funds.

Before you start a free-spin promotion, activate it in the account promo section and note any qualifying-game instruction shown there. That small check helps you avoid using the spins in the wrong place and keeps the expiry window in view.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

What does the first welcome deposit include?

The first deposit gives a 150% match up to $750, 20 free spins and a $5 free bet. The minimum deposit is $20, and no promo code is required.

Which codes unlock the later welcome deposits?

Use LUCKY2 for the second deposit, LUCKY3 for the third and LUCKY4 for the fourth. The later welcome deposits have a $30 minimum.

How do I activate the free spins?

Open the promo section of your account and activate the free spins manually. The $5 free bet included with the welcome deposits also needs manual activation.

How long do the welcome free spins last?

The welcome bonus is valid for seven days. Free spins credited through the welcome bonus expire three days after they are credited.

What wagering applies to the free spins?

A 40x wagering requirement applies to both the bonus amount and free-spin winnings. Slots contribute 100%, roulette 25%, card games and game shows 10%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

How many spins can I claim on Finally Friday?

You can receive 100 free spins with a $30 fiat deposit or 150 free spins with a $30 crypto deposit. The offer can be claimed up to five times, for a maximum of 500 spins, and uses code FINALLY.

Does the loyalty programme offer free spins?

Yes. The Loyalty Store lets you exchange 50 CP for 10 free spins or 75 CP for 15 free spins. The listed games for these rewards are Moneyfest, Gates of Anubis and Wild Witches.

Is Cashback available for live casino play?

Yes. Live casino Cashback is 25% on live casino losses up to $2,000, and it applies to gameplay in the live casino lobby.